1. liga

1. kolo
TSD Trutnov – FC Ležák Č. Skalice 1:5 a 4:5
FC Sychrov – SK Bulánek Batňovice 1:1 a 2:1
Piškotky Doubravice – Pošta Úpice 0:0 a 0:1
HAFA Havlovice – FC Pázbo Trutnov 4:1 a 1:2
2. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – FC Pázbo Trutnov 4:1 a 3:1
Pošta Úpice – HAFA Havlovice 1:1 a 1:2
SK Bulánek Batňovice – Piškotky Doubravice 2:1 a 3:1
TSD Trutnov – FC Sychrov 3:2 a 5:4
3. kolo
FC Sychrov – FC Ležák Č. Skalice 0:2 a 4:3
Piškotky Doubravice – TSD Trutnov 2:0 k. a 2:0 k.
HAFA Havlovice – SK Bulánek Batňovice 0:0 a 1:2
FC Pázbo Trutnov – Pošta Úpice 3:2 a 1:3
4. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – Pošta Úpice 8:0 a 3:4
SK Bulánek Batňovice – FC Pázbo Trutnov 2:3 a 2:4
TSD Trutnov – HAFA Havlovice 1:5 a 1:3
FC Sychrov – Piškotky Doubravice 2:0 a 1:3
5. kolo
Piškotky Doubravice – FC Ležák Č. Skalice 0:3 a 3:2
HAFA Havlovice – FC Sychrov 6:1 a 10:3
FC Pázbo Trutnov – TSD Trutnov 1:0 a 5:0
Pošta Úpice – SK Bulánek Batňovice 3:1 a 0:1
6. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – SK Bulánek Batňovice 2:3 a 2:2
TSD Trutnov – Pošta Úpice  0:2 a 5:1
FC Sychrov – FC Pázbo Trutnov 2:3 a 2:6
Piškotky Doubravice – HAFA Havlovice 0:1 a 1:1
7. kolo
HAFA Havlovice – FC Ležák Č. Skalice 6:2 a 6:4
FC Pázbo Trutnov – Piškotky Doubravice 2:1 a 2:0
Pošta Úpice – FC Sychrov 3:2 a 0:1
SK Bulánek Batňovice – TSD Trutnov 2:0 k. a 2:0 k.
8. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – TSD Trutnov 9:2 a 10:2
SK Bulánek Batňovice – FC Sychrov 4:1 a 3:1
Pošta Úpice – Piškotky Doubravice 1:1 a 2:1
FC Pázbo Trutnov – HAFA Havlovice 0:4 a 1:4
9. kolo
FC Pázbo Trutnov – FC Ležák Č. Skalice 0:2 k. a 0:2 k.
HAFA Havlovice – Pošta Úpice 3:5 a 1:2
Piškotky Doubravice – SK Bulánek Batňovice 2:1 a 3:2
FC Sychrov – TSD Trutnov 2:4 a 2:5
10. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – FC Sychrov 2:0 k. a 2:0 k.
TSD Trutnov – Piškotky Doubravice 2:2 a 3:0
SK Bulánek Batňovice – HAFA Havlovice 1:0 a 2:6
Pošta Úpice – FC Pázbo Trutnov 4:2 a 1:3
11. kolo
Pošta Úpice – FC Ležák Č. Skalice 0:3 a 0:4
FC Pázbo Trutnov – SK Bulánek Batňovice1:0 a 4:3
HAFA Havlovice – TSD Trutnov  1:3 a 3:2
Piškotky Doubravice – FC Sychrov 2:0 a 3:1
12. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – Piškotky Doubravice 5:2 a 4:2
FC Sychrov – HAFA Havlovice  0:2 k. a 0:2 k.
TSD Trutnov – FC Pázbo Trutnov 2:4 a 3:3
SK Bulánek Batňovice – Pošta Úpice 5:0 a 11:0
13. kolo
SK Bulánek Batňovice – FC Ležák Č. Skalice 1:3 a 6:9
Pošta Úpice – TSD Trutnov 2:3 a 2:4
FC Pázbo Trutnov – FC Sychrov 2:1 a 2:0
HAFA Havlovice – Piškotky Doubravice 4:0 a 2:2
14. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – HAFA Havlovice 3:4 a 2:0
Piškotky Doubravice – FC Pázbo Trutnov 2:4 a 2:0
FC Sychrov – Pošta Úpice    2:3 a 1:0
TSD Trutnov – SK Bulánek Batňovice 2:3 a 4:2

1. FC Ležák Č. Skalice 28 20 1 7 108:54 61
2. HAFA Havlovice 28 17 4 7 83:43 55
3. FC Pázbo Trutnov 28 17 1 10 61:56 52
4. SK Bulánek Batňovice 28 13 3 12 68:56 41
5. Pošta Úpice 28 11 3 14 43:72 36
6. TSD Trutnov 28 10 2 16 61:86 32
7. Piškotky Doubravice 28 9 5 14 38:51 32
8. FC Sychrov 28 5 1 22 38:82 16