1. liga

1. kolo

                                   FC Pázbo - FC Ležák 2:2, 5:3
                                   Bulánek - Kocouři 1:1, 6:2
                                   Havlovice - Pošta 7:1, 3:4 
                                   FC Sychrov - Beranc Club Veselka Úpice 2:5, 1:1
                                   TSD Trutnov volno

2. kolo

                                    Pošta Úpice - FC Sychrov 1:1, 3:1
                                    Kocouři - Havlovice 3:1, 2:7
                                    Ležák - Bulánek 0:2 kon., 0:2 kon.
                                    TSD Trutnov - Pázbo 1:3, 1:2
                                    Beranc Clu volno

3. kolo

                                    Bulánek - TSD Trutnov 1:4, 3:4,
                                    Havlovice - Ležák 3:1, 1:3
                                    Sychrov - Kocouři 3:1, 5:2
                                    Beranc Club - Pošta 0:2, 0:3
                                    Pázbo volno

4. kolo

                                    Kocouři - Beranc Club 2:2, 0:3
                                    Ležák - Sychrov 0:0, 3:1
                                    TSD Trutnov - Havlovice 2:3, 2:5
                                    Pázbo - Bulánek 3:0, 3:1
                                    Pošta volno

5. kolo

                                    Ležák - Pošta 1:1, 7:1
                                    Berans Club - TSD Trutnov 5:1, 0:1
                                    Pázbo - Sychrov 3:1, 7:0
                                    Bulánek - Havlovice 3:2, 2:8
                                    Kocouři volno

6. kolo

                                    Sychrov - Bulánek 0:1, 4:0
                                    Berans Club - Pázbo 2:3, 1:8
                                    Pošta - TSD Trutnov 2:0 k., 2:0 k.
                                    Kocouři - Ležák 3:1, 3:5
                                    Havlovice volno

7. kolo

                                    Sychrov - Bulánek 0:1, 4:0
                                    Berans Club - Pázbo 2:3, 1:8
                                    Pošta - TSD 2:0 k., 2:0 k.
                                    Kocouři - Ležák 3:1, 3:5
                                    Havlovice volno

8. kolo

                                    TSD - Kocouři 3:1, 8:1
                                    Pošta - Pázbo 1:5, 1:1
                                    Bulánek - Berans Club 5:5, 4:3
                                    Havlovice - Sychrov 2:3, 4:4
                                    Ležák volno

9. kolo

                                    Berans Club - Hafa Havlovice 0:2 k., 0:2 k.
                                    Pošta - Bulánek 6:2, 6:1
                                    Kocouři - Pázbo 1:6, 3:6
                                    Ležák - TSD 8:2, 6:6
                                    Sychrov volno

10. kolo

                                    Ležák - Pázbo 2:0 k., 2:0 k.
                                    Kocouři - Bulánek 0:2 k., 0:2 k.
                                    Pošta - Havlovice 1:2, 1:0
                                    Berans Club - Sychrov 2:4, 1:3
                                    TSD volno

11. kolo

                                    Sychrov - Pošta 2:3, 0:2
                                    Havlovice - Kocouři 6:2, 6:0
                                    Batňovice - Ležák 0:7, 2:12
                                    Pázbo - TSD 2:0 k., 2:0 k.
                                    Berans Club volno

12. kolo

                                    TSD - Bulánek 1:7, 1:5
                                    Ležák - Havlovice 2:0, 2:0
                                    Kocouři - Sychrov 2:4, 5:6
                                    Pošta - Berans Club 2:1, 2:1
                                    Pázbo volno

13. kolo

                                    Berans Club - Kocouři 3:2, 1:3
                                    Sychrov - Ležák 1:1, 2:3
                                    Havlovice - TSD 2:0 k., 2:0 k.
                                    Bulánek - Pázbo 1:2, 0:3
                                    Pošta volno

14. kolo

                                    Pázbo -Havlovice 3:1, 3:0
                                    TSD - Sychrov 2:0 k., 2:0 k.
                                    Ležák - Berans Club 4:1, 2:8
                                    Kocouři - Pošta 0:3, 0:3
                                    Bulánek volno

15. kolo

                                    Pošta - Ležák 2:0 k., 2:0 k.
                                    TSD - Berans Club 2:0 k., 2:0 k.
                                    Sychrov - Pázbo 0:1, 3:3
                                    Havlovice - Bulánek 3:2, 7:4
                                    Kocouři volno

16. kolo

                                    Bulánek - Sychrov 2:3, 4:6
                                    Pázbo - Berans Club 2:0 k., 2:0 k.
                                    TSD - Pošta 0:0, 1:1
                                    Ležák - Kocouři 2:0 k., 2:0 k.
                                    Havlovice volno

17. kolo

                                    Kocouři - TSD 0:2 k., 0:2 k.
                                    Pázbo - Pošta 0:2 k., 0:2 k.
                                    Berans Club - Bulánek 4:1, 5:3
                                    Sychrov - Havlovice 1:0, 2:0
                                    Ležák volno

18. kolo

                                    Havlovice - Berans Club 1:3, 0:6
                                    Bulánek - Pošta 1:2, 4:1
                                    Pázbo - Kocouři 2:0 k., 2:0 k.
                                    TSD - Ležák 0:2 k., 0:2 k.
                                    Sychrov volno

 

1. FC Pázbo 32 25 3 4 94:35 78
2. Pošta Úpice 32 21 6 5 67:41 69
3. FC Ležák Č. Skalice 32 19 5 8 92:53 62
4. FC Sychrov 32 14 6 12 82:72 48
5. HAFA Havlovice 32 15 1 16 85:73 46
6. TSD Trutnov 32 11 3 18 56:86 36
7. SK Bulánek Batňovice 32 11 2 19 70:112 35
8. Berans Club Veselka 32 9 3 20 66:78 30
9. Kocouři 32 3 3 26 44:106 12