1. liga

1. kolo

TSD Trutnov FC Ležák Č. Skalice 0:5 a 1:7
Pošta Úpice – SK Bulánek Batňovice 1:2 a 1:5
Piškotky Doubravice – Sokol Beruškovci Horní Rtyně 4:2 a 7:2
HAFA Havlovice – Barchovan Libňatov 2:0 a 3:1
2. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – Barchovan Libňatov 1:1 a 4:0
Sokol Beruškovci Horní Rtyně – HAFA Havlovice 1:2 a 3:1
SK Bulánek Batňovice – Piškotky Doubravice 0:0 a 5:2
TSD Trutnov – Pošta Úpice    5:2 a 5:3
3. kolo
Pošta Úpice – FC Ležák Č. Skalice 2:0 a 2:3
Piškotky Doubravice – TSD Trutnov  4:2 a 9:1
HAFA Havlovice – SK Bulánek Batňovice 2:1 a 3:2
Barchovan Libňatov – Sokol Beruškovci Horní Rtyně 2:5 a 2:3
4. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – Sokol Beruškovci Horní Rtyně 4:2 a 3:3
SK Bulánek Batňovice – Barchovan Libňatov 2:1 a 4:2
TSD Trutnov – HAFA Havlovice  0:2 a 3:2
Pošta Úpice – Piškotky Doubravice 4:1 a 1:2
5. kolo
Piškotky Doubravice – FC Ležák Č. Skalice 1:2 a 1:4
HAFA Havlovice – Pošta Úpice  5:1 a 2:2
Barchovan Libňatov – TSD Trutnov 2:1 a 2:4
Sokol Beruškovci Horní Rtyně – SK Bulánek Batňovice 1:3 a 4:0
6. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – SK Bulánek Batňovice 2:1 a 4:0
TSD Trutnov – Sokol Beruškovci Horní Rtyně1:5 a 2:0 k.
Pošta Úpice – Barchovan Libňatov 0:2 a 2:3
Piškotky Doubravice – HAFA Havlovice  0:2 a 1:3
7. kolo
HAFA Havlovice – FC Ležák Č. Skalice 0:2 a 3:5
Barchovan Libňatov – Piškotky Doubravice 0:2 a 2:2
Sokol Beruškovci – Horní Rtyně Pošta Úpice 3:1 a 4:0
SK Bulánek Batňovice – TSD Trutnov 10:3 a 12:0
8. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – TSD Trutnov 3:0 a 4:0
SK Bulánek Batňovice – Pošta Úpice 4:0 a 2:0
Sokol Beruškovci Horní Rtyně – Piškotky Doubravice   1:0 a 2:3
Barchovan Libňatov – HAFA Havlovice 1:4 a 1:2
9. kolo
Barchovan Libňatov – FC Ležák Č. Skalice 1:5 a 3:6
HAFA Havlovice – Sokol Beruškovci Horní Rtyně 3:2 a 3:3 a
Piškotky Doubravice – SK Bulánek Batňovice 0:2 a 0:2
Pošta Úpice – TSD Trutnov    2:0 k. a 2:0 k.
10. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – Pošta Úpice 4:1 a 3:1
TSD Trutnov – Piškotky Doubravice 4:5 a 3:6
SK Bulánek Batňovice – HAFA Havlovice 2:4 a 4:2
Sokol Beruškovci Horní Rtyně – Barchovan Libňatov 3:0 a 8:1
11. kolo
Sokol Beruškovci Horní Rtyně – FC Ležák Č. Skalice 1:3  a 1:3
Barchovan Libňatov – SK Bulánek Batňovice 3:8 a 2:4
HAFA Havlovice – TSD Trutnov 2:0 k. a 2:0 k.
Piškotky Doubravice – Pošta Úpice 2:2 a 4:0
12. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – Piškotky Doubravice 1:0 a 6:1
Pošta Úpice – HAFA Havlovice 4:1 a 3:1
TSD Trutnov – Barchovan Libňatov 5:1 a 1:3
SK Bulánek Batňovice – Sokol Beruškovci Horní Rtyně 2:1 a 9:2
13. kolo
SK Bulánek Batňovice – FC Ležák Č. Skalice 5:2 a 2:6
Sokol Beruškovci Horní Rtyně – TSD Trutnov 4:0 a 3:2
Barchovan Libňatov – Pošta Úpice 5:3 a 5:3
HAFA Havlovice – Piškotky Doubravice 3:3 a 0:9
14. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – HAFA Havlovice 5:2 a 7:4
Piškotky Doubravice – Barchovan Libňatov 2:3 a 1:2
Pošta Úpice – Sokol Beruškovci Horní Rtyně 3:1 a 2:2
TSD Trutnov – SK Bulánek Batňovice 3:3 a 0:4

 

1. FC Ležák Č. Skalice 28 24 2 2 104:39 74
2. SK Bulánek Batňovice 28 19 2 7 100:51 59
3. HAFA Havlovice 28 15 3 10 65:66 48
4. Sokol Beruškovci Horní Rtyně 28 12 3 13 72:66 39
5. Piškotky Doubravice 28 11 4 13 72:61 37
6. Barchovan Libňatov 28 8 2 18 51:90 26
7. Pošta Úpice 28 7 3 18 48:76 24
8. TSD Trutnov 28 6 1 21 46:109 19