1. liga

1. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice volno
Barchovan – SK Bulánek Batňovice 4:4 a 2:5
Piškotky Doubravice – Pošta Úpice 1:0 a 5:2
Lavina Lhota Č. Kostelec – HAFA Havlovice  2:3 a 2:3
2. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – HAFA Havlovice 3:2 a 5:3
Pošta Úpice – Lavina Lhota Č. Kostelec 1:2 a 1:2
SK Bulánek Batňovice – Piškotky Doubravice 0:3 a 2:4
Barchovan  volno
3. kolo
Barchovan – FC Ležák Č. Skalice 7:2 a 1:2
Piškotky Doubravice volno
Lavina Lhota Č. Kostelec – SK Bulánek Batňovice 3:3 a 3:0
HAFA Havlovice – Pošta Úpice 0:6 a 3:5
4. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – Pošta Úpice 2:0 a 5:2
SK Bulánek Batňovice – HAFA Havlovice 3:2 a 1:1
Lavina Lhota Č. Kostelec volno
Barchovan – Piškotky Doubravice 0:1 a 1:2
5. kolo
Piškotky Doubravice – FC Ležák Č. Skalice 1:2 a 2:5
Lavina Lhota Č. Kostelec – Barchovan 0:1 a 1:1
HAFA Havlovice volno
Pošta Úpice – SK Bulánek Batňovice 4:1 a 4:0
6. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – SK Bulánek Batňovice 2:2 a 8:2
Pošta Úpice volno
Barchovan – HAFA Havlovice 0:2 a 1:1
Piškotky Doubravice – Lavina Lhota Č. Kostelec 4:2 a 1:1
7. kolo
Lavina Lhota Č. Kostelec – FC Ležák Č. Skalice 0:4 a 3:6
HAFA Havlovice – Piškotky Doubravice 2:4 a 3:2
Pošta Úpice – Barchovan 7:3 a 4:3
SK Bulánek Batňovice volno
8. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice volno
SK Bulánek Batňovice – Barchovan 4:3 a 4:1
Pošta Úpice – Piškotky Doubravice 1:5 a 1:8
HAFA Havlovice – Lavina Lhota Č. Kostelec 1:1 a 4:4
9. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – HAFA Havlovice 3:2 a 4:0
Lavina Lhota Č. Kostelec – Pošta Úpice 2:2 a 3:2
Piškotky Doubravice – SK Bulánek Batňovice 1:1 a 3:1
Barchovan  volno 
10. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – Barchovan 3:0 a 3:1
Piškotky Doubravice volno
SK Bulánek Batňovice – Lavina Lhota Č. Kostelec 4:3 a  3:0
Pošta Úpice – HAFA Havlovice 6:2 a 3:1
11. kolo
Pošta Úpice – FC Ležák Č. Skalice  2:1 a 2:2
HAFA Havlovice – SK Bulánek Batňovice 3:3 a 1:2
Lavina Lhota Č. Kostelec volno 
Piškotky Doubravice – Barchovan  3:2 a 4:2
12. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – Piškotky Doubravice 2:0 a 2:1
Barchovan – Lavina Lhota Č. Kostelec 2:0 a 2:1
HAFA Havlovice volno
SK Bulánek Batňovice – Pošta Úpice 5:0 a 6:5
13. kolo
SK Bulánek Batňovice – FC Ležák Č. Skalice 3:1 a 5:2
Pošta Úpice volno
HAFA Havlovice – Barchovan  1:2 a 1:1
Lavina Lhota Č. Kostelec – Piškotky Doubravice 1:0 a 2:0
14. kolo
FC Ležák Č. Skalice – Lavina Lhota Č. Kostelec 2:5 a 2:1
Piškotky Doubravice – HAFA Havlovice 9:1 a 9:0
Barchovan – Pošta Úpice 0:2 a 5:0
SK Bulánek Batňovice volno

 

1. FC Ležák Č. Skalice 24 17 2 5 73:47 53
2. Piškotky Doubravice 24 15 2 7 73:36 47
3. SK Bulánek Batňovice 24 11 6 7 64:63 39
4. Pošta Úpice 24 10 2 12 62:67 32
5. Lavina Lhota Č. Kostelec 24 7 6 11 44:52 27
6. Barchovan Libňatov 24 6 4 14 45:57 22
7. HAFA Havlovice 24 4 6 14 42:81 18